CFL – ENTRANCE EXAMINATIONS

CENTRE FOR LANGUAGES
ENTRNACE EXAMINATION LIST  2018-19


6 July 2018

The following candidates are required to appear for entrance examinations for Diploma and Advanced Diploma courses in French, Spanish and German languages offered by St. Stephen’s Centre for Languages on Sunday, 8th July, 2018.

They are required to report atleast 15 minutes prior to commencement of examination. It is mandatory to carry the application form with one ID Proof –

Schedule –

Sn Category Course Date Time
1 Advanced Diploma French Sunday, 8 July 2018 9 AM to 10 AM
2 Advanced Diploma Spanish Sunday, 8 July 2018 9 AM to 10 AM
3 Advanced Diploma German Sunday, 8 July 2018 9 AM to 10 AM
4 Diploma French Sunday, 8 July 2018 11 AM to 12 PM
5 Diploma German Sunday, 8 July 2018 11 AM to 12 PM
6 Diploma Spanish Sunday, 8 July 2018 1 PM to 2 PM

For grievances/queries contact – it@ststephens.edu

Note: Applicant can use find option in browser to search their name or application no. instantly.


CENTRE FOR LANGUAGES, ADVANCED DIPLOMA IN FRENCH – ENTRANCE EXAM

SN NAME APP. NO. COURSE LANGUAGE VENUE TIME
1 AAKANSHA SINGH ADC180002682 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
2 AKRITI TRIPATHI ADC180000285 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
3 AMAN TAKIYA ADC180002616 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
4 ANMOL KAUR CHITKARA ADC180000414 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
5 ANUBHA FRANCIS ADC180000898 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
6 ANUJ JINDAL ADC180001240 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
7 BHAVNEET KAUR KAUR ADC180001317 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
8 BLESSY JESSICA PETER ADC180001253 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
9 DEEPA PHOUR ADC180002455 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
10 DOLPHY CHAWLA ADC180002248 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
11 ESHA KHANNA ADC180000340 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
12 HARDIK SHARMA ADC180002113 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
13 HARSHITA BAHL BAHL ADC180001167 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
14 HIMANI AGARWAL ADC180001729 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
15 HIMANSHI WADHWA ADC180001795 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
16 JYOTI SINGH ADC180000878 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
17 KANIKA SACHDEVA ADC180002671 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
18 KANISHKA BAHAL ADC180001280 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
19 LAKSHYA SHARMA ADC180002502 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
20 MALIKA MENDIRATTA ADC180000352 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
21 MANIKA MALHOTRA ADC180002624 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
22 MANISH KUMAWAT ADC180002301 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
23 MEGHA JAIN ADC180002680 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
24 MEGHA RAWAT ADC180000126 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
25 MISHTHI GUPTA ADC180000607 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
26 NEHA BATRA ADC180001472 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
27 NIDHI KAUSHAL ADC180000243 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
28 NIDHI KAUSHAL ADC180001925 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
29 NIDHI RAJPUT ADC180000765 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
30 NIKITA JAIN ADC180000487 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
31 PARAS JAIN ADC180002299 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
32 POOJA RANI ADC180002542 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
33 PRABHAT DIXIT ADC180002592 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
34 PRABHAT JAIN ADC180000472 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
35 PRACHI AGARWAL ADC180001791 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
36 PRAGYA BARICK ADC180001344 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
37 PRASHANT KHATRI ADC180001229 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
38 PREKSHA GUPTA ADC180002397 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
39 PRIYA GOEL ADC180002303 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
40 RADHIKA KAUSHIK ADC180002207 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
41 RAKHI WADHWA ADC180000907 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
42 RIDDHI SHARMA ADC180001463 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
43 RITIKA AGGARWAL ADC180000289 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
44 RITIKA CHOPRA ADC180000313 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
45 RITIKA KHATOR ADC180000489 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
46 RIYA MEHRA ADC180000816 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
47 SAGAR GUMBER ADC180002597 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
48 SAJAN ADC180000635 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
49 SAKSHI SEHGAL ADC180000377 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
50 SHAILKA SINGHAL ADC180002320 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – R 9 AM – 10 AM
SN NAME APP. NO. COURSE LANGUAGE VENUE TIME
1 SHIKHAR VERMA ADC180000628 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – S 9 AM – 10 AM
2 SHIVALI RAI ADC180000480 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – S 9 AM – 10 AM
3 SHWETA SHARMA ADC180000760 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – S 9 AM – 10 AM
4 SIMER SAHNI ADC180001401 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – S 9 AM – 10 AM
5 SIMRAN KHURANA ADC180001823 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – S 9 AM – 10 AM
6 SIMRAN NAGPAL ADC180002408 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – S 9 AM – 10 AM
7 SRISHTI SOOD ADC180000600 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – S 9 AM – 10 AM
8 SUMIT KUMAR ADC180001615 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – S 9 AM – 10 AM
9 SUMIT KUMAR SHARMA ADC180001492 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – S 9 AM – 10 AM
10 SUMITRA TAKIYA ADC180002554 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – S 9 AM – 10 AM
11 SUNPREET KAUR ADC180000831 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – S 9 AM – 10 AM
12 SUPRIYA DHIR ADC180001276 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – S 9 AM – 10 AM
13 TANYA ARORA ADC180002604 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – S 9 AM – 10 AM
14 TARAN PREET KAUR ADC180001507 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – S 9 AM – 10 AM
15 THINGSHUNG CHRISTIN ADC180002393 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – S 9 AM – 10 AM
16 VIJAY KUMAR ADC180000535 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – S 9 AM – 10 AM
17 VIKAS RAWAT ADC180002347 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – S 9 AM – 10 AM
18 VIKAS SINGH ADC180002382 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – S 9 AM – 10 AM
19 VINTI VASHISHT ADC180000595 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – S 9 AM – 10 AM
20 VISHAL WAHI ADC180000785 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – S 9 AM – 10 AM
21 VRINDA CHAUDHARY ADC180002433 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – S 9 AM – 10 AM
22 YUKTI ARORA ADC180002276 ADVANCED DIPLOMA French Room – S 9 AM – 10 AM

CENTRE FOR LANGUAGES, ADVANCED DIPLOMA IN GERMAN – ENTRANCE EXAM

SN NAME APP. NO. COURSE LANGUAGE VENUE TIME
1 AARUSHI SAXENA ADC180001374 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
2 AKANKSHA SAINI ADC180001727 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
3 AKSHI SINGHAL ADC180002464 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
4 ALEESHA JAIN ADC180001060 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
5 ANJALI JAGGI ADC180002021 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
6 ANJALI TYAGI ADC180001522 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
7 ANMOL KM ADC180001068 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
8 ANSHUL MALIK ADC180002214 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
9 APURVA CHHABRA ADC180000400 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
10 ASHI KUMAR ADC180002485 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
11 ASHI MITTAL ADC180001728 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
12 ASHITA JAIN ADC180000725 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
13 ASHU RAMESHWAR LAVANIA ADC180000218 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
14 ASHWANI SHARMA SHARMA ADC180002413 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
15 AVISHEKH GOSWAMI ADC180001512 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
16 BHANUJA ARORA ADC180002412 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
17 BHAVUK RANA ADC180000992 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
18 BHUMIKA GUPTA ADC180002280 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
19 CHANCHAL SHARMA ADC180001343 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
20 CHANDA CHANDA ADC180001113 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
21 CHANDNI SHARMA ADC180001354 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
22 CHARU PALIWAL ADC180001023 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
23 CHETNA AGGARWAL ADC180000658 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
24 DAKSHITA CHHABRA ADC180001408 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
25 DEEPANSHU SHARMA ADC180000087 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
26 DIKSHA ARORA ADC180001886 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
27 DIKSHA PAHUJA ADC180000987 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
28 DIVYA GUPTA ADC180002635 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
29 DRONE ANAND ADC180000554 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
30 EKAMPREET KAUR AHUJA ADC180002403 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
31 EKTA NA ADC180001641 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
32 GAGANDEEP SINGH SETHI ADC180000989 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
33 GARIMA JAIN ADC180000542 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
34 GAURI GUPTA ADC180002443 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
35 GUNJAN ARORA ADC180000687 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
36 GURPREET KAUR ADC180000021 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
37 HAIMLATA JAIN ADC180001051 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
38 HIMANSHU GUPTA ADC180002512 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
39 ISHA LUTHRA ADC180000221 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
40 ISHANT KUMAR ADC180002400 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
41 JASMEET KAUR ADC180002475 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
42 JATIN ARORA ADC180000615 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
43 JYOTI MANGLA ADC180000796 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
44 JYOTI RAWAT ADC180000028 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – G 9 AM – 10 AM
SN NAME APP. NO. COURSE LANGUAGE VENUE TIME
1 JYOTI SHARMA ADC180001119 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
2 KAJAL DAWAR ADC180001021 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
3 KANIKA ARORA ADC180000732 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
4 KOMAL JOSHI ADC180001259 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
5 KOMAL KUSHWAHA ADC180000625 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
6 KRITIKA SABHARWAL ADC180001206 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
7 LILESHA ALLANG ADC180000856 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
8 LOKAKSHI JOSHI ADC180001773 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
9 MAHIMA NARULA ADC180001149 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
10 MANSI . ADC180001278 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
11 MANSI JAIN ADC180000558 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
12 MANSI SHARMA ADC180001046 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
13 MANVI BATRA ADC180001049 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
14 MANVI WADHWA ADC180001142 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
15 MEHAK CHAUDHARY ADC180002370 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
16 MEHAK MEHRA ADC180002313 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
17 NEHA GUPTA ADC180000045 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
18 NEHA KUKREJA ADC180000039 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
19 NIDHI . ADC180000911 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
20 NISHI GOEL ADC180002405 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
21 OJASWI JAIN ADC180000100 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
22 PARISHA VISHNOI ADC180002563 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
23 PARUL MALHOTRA ADC180000642 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
24 PIYUSH KHANNA ADC180001752 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
25 POOJA TONDAK ADC180000544 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
26 POONAM SHARMA ADC180001717 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
27 PRABHJEET KAUR ADC180000902 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
28 PRACHI ARORA ADC180002453 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
29 PRIYA KUMARI ADC180002180 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
30 PUNITA KUMARI ADC180000431 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
31 RAHUL YADAV ADC180000630 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
32 RAJAT . ADC180000184 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
33 RASHMI .. ADC180002572 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
34 RISHAB KUMAR ADC180000569 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
35 RISHABH NARULA ADC180000754 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
36 RIYA GABA ADC180002312 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
37 ROHAN PAL ADC180001732 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
38 ROHIT SINGH ADC180000170 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
39 SHALLU SHARMA ADC180000913 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
40 SHEFALI AGGARWAL ADC180000103 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XC 9 AM – 10 AM
SN NAME APP. NO. COURSE LANGUAGE VENUE TIME
1 SHIKHA BHATIA ADC180000079 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XD 9 AM – 10 AM
2 SHIKHAR GUPTA ADC180000252 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XD 9 AM – 10 AM
3 SHIVANI RAWAT ADC180002375 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XD 9 AM – 10 AM
4 SHIVIKA SURI ADC180002548 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XD 9 AM – 10 AM
5 SIDDHARTH DUBEY ADC180001981 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XD 9 AM – 10 AM
6 SIMRAN BAJAJ ADC180002574 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XD 9 AM – 10 AM
7 SIMRAN BUDHIRAJA ADC180000124 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XD 9 AM – 10 AM
8 SIMRAN GAKHAR ADC180002599 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XD 9 AM – 10 AM
9 SOMAY MEHTA ADC180002286 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XD 9 AM – 10 AM
10 SOURABH SINGH ADC180001143 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XD 9 AM – 10 AM
11 SRISHTI SINHA ADC180001721 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XD 9 AM – 10 AM
12 SUMEDHA LUTHRA ADC180002472 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XD 9 AM – 10 AM
13 TANIKA KAWATRA ADC180000730 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XD 9 AM – 10 AM
14 TANYA . ADC180000090 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XD 9 AM – 10 AM
15 TANYA DWIVEDI ADC180000573 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XD 9 AM – 10 AM
16 TAVI JETLEY ADC180000074 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XD 9 AM – 10 AM
17 TRIPTI GARG ADC180002732 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XD 9 AM – 10 AM
18 VAISHNAVI SHARMA ADC180000041 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XD 9 AM – 10 AM
19 VINOD KUMAR ADC180002567 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XD 9 AM – 10 AM
20 VISHAL NARULA ADC180001445 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XD 9 AM – 10 AM
21 VRINDA SETHI ADC180001466 ADVANCED DIPLOMA German Room – XD 9 AM – 10 AM

CENTRE FOR LANGUAGES, ADVANCED DIPLOMA IN SPANISH – ENTRANCE EXAM

SN NAME APP. NO. COURSE LANGUAGE VENUE TIME
1 AASHIMA CHADHA ADC180001169 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
2 ABHAY KUMAR KUMAR ADC180002602 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
3 ABHISHEK KHANNA ADC180001158 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
4 ADITYA SARIN ADC180001151 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
5 AKASH KUMAR SHARMA ADC180001691 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
6 AMIT KUMAR SAHNI ADC180001776 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
7 ANGEL AGGARWAL ADC180000709 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
8 ANJALI ANJALI ADC180001247 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
9 ARSHIA MANCHANDA ADC180002460 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
10 ARUSHI DEVRANI ADC180000587 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
11 ATINDERPAL SINGH ADC180002380 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
12 BHUMIKA MUNJAL ADC180002566 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
13 CHANDANI BHUTORIA ADC180000714 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
14 DEEPANSHI SHARMA ADC180001221 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
15 DHRITI ARORA ADC180002410 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
16 DIVIK DEVANANGA PRIYA ADC180000378 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
17 DIVYA CHAUDHARY ADC180000863 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
18 FAIZAN AHMED ADC180000876 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
19 HIMANSHI HIMANSHI ADC180001929 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
20 IJAD AHMAD ADC180002580 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
21 JASEEM AKHTAR ADC180001349 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
22 KAJAL AGGARWAL ADC180000676 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
23 KHUSHBOO HANS ADC180000590 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
24 KRITI GUPTA ADC180000302 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
25 KRITIKA KHANNA ADC180000789 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
26 KUSUM SETHI ADC180002377 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
27 LAKSHIT CHAWLA ADC180002630 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
28 LAXMI BISHT BISHT ADC180001034 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
29 LEELA RAUTELA ADC180000420 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
30 MANISHA MATHUR ADC180001076 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
31 MANISHA SRIVASTAVA ADC180000068 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
32 MANMOHAN GUPTA ADC180002474 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
33 MEENAKSHI SETHI ADC180002652 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
34 MOHD HAROON KHAN ADC180002259 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
35 MONU MONU ADC180000721 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
36 MUSKAN JAIN ADC180000924 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
37 NAINA GROVER ADC180002607 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
38 NARAYAN HARI ADC180001673 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
39 NAVJOT KAUR ADC180000505 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
40 PRERANA ARORA ADC180000447 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
41 PRITI TIWARI ADC180002356 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
42 PUNNET SETHI ADC180002373 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
43 RASHI PANGASA ADC180001294 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
44 RAVI KUMAR JHA ADC180001391 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – F 9 AM – 10 AM
SN NAME APP. NO. COURSE LANGUAGE VENUE TIME
1 RITIKA AHUJA ADC180000217 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 9 AM – 10 AM
2 RITIKA SRIVASTAVA ADC180001756 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 9 AM – 10 AM
3 RITU MALIK ADC180000220 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 9 AM – 10 AM
4 SAKSHI JAIN ADC180002444 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 9 AM – 10 AM
5 SHERIN GUPTA ADC180002327 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 9 AM – 10 AM
6 SHIVAM CHHONKAR ADC180002243 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 9 AM – 10 AM
7 SHIVAM DHAWAN ADC180000454 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 9 AM – 10 AM
8 SHIVANI WADHWA ADC180002402 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 9 AM – 10 AM
9 SHREYA JAIN ADC180002401 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 9 AM – 10 AM
10 SHREYASEE RAJ ADC180000656 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 9 AM – 10 AM
11 SHRUTI AGGARWAL ADC180002361 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 9 AM – 10 AM
12 SHUBHAM JINDAL ADC180002603 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 9 AM – 10 AM
13 SHUBHAM YADAV ADC180001820 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 9 AM – 10 AM
14 SHWETA CHANDOLIA ADC180001626 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 9 AM – 10 AM
15 SIMRAN ANAND ADC180000442 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 9 AM – 10 AM
16 SIMRAN MONGA ADC180000909 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 9 AM – 10 AM
17 SNEH GAUR ADC180000589 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 9 AM – 10 AM
18 SONAKSHI BEHL ADC180000481 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 9 AM – 10 AM
19 SUNAINA DOONGA ADC180001806 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 9 AM – 10 AM
20 SURAJ SOLANKI ADC180002452 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 9 AM – 10 AM
21 TOOBA JAMAL ADC180000885 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 9 AM – 10 AM
22 UPKAR PAL ADC180000612 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 9 AM – 10 AM
23 VAISHALI JAIN ADC180000214 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 9 AM – 10 AM
24 VERSHA SHARMA ADC180001043 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 9 AM – 10 AM
25 VIKAS MAURYA ADC180000659 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 9 AM – 10 AM
26 VIKAS SHARMA ADC180002551 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 9 AM – 10 AM
27 VINAYAK SHARMA ADC180002685 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 9 AM – 10 AM
28 YAMINI TANDON ADC180002407 ADVANCED DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 9 AM – 10 AM

 

CENTRE FOR LANGUAGES, DIPLOMA IN FRENCH – ENTRANCE EXAM

SN NAME APP. NO. COURSE LANGUAGE VENUE TIME
1 AAKANSHA SINGH DC180000604 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
2 AARTI KUMAIN DC180002651 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
3 AASHI JAIN DC180001187 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
4 ABHILASHA DEDHA DC180001059 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
5 ABHISHEK JOSHI DC180001314 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
6 AKASH YADAV DC180002561 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
7 ALKA PUNN DC180002250 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
8 ALVIRA NASIR DC180002364 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
9 ANANTA CHADHA DC180001311 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
10 ANISHA UPPAL DC180000456 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
11 ANJALI JAIN DC180000598 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
12 ANKIT KUMAR DC180000733 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
13 ANKITA SAWHNEY DC180001318 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
14 ANNIE GARG DC180000385 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
15 ANSHUL GOYAT DC180000948 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
16 ANUSHKA CHOPRA DC180000051 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
17 ARCHANA JAIN DC180000678 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
18 ARPITA RASTOGI DC180002291 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
19 AUSHI NARANG DC180002520 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
20 BHAUMI PATHAK DC180001749 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
21 CHARUSHIKHA KASHYAP DC180000881 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
22 CHIRAG BENIWAL DC180002359 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
23 DAKSHA ARORA DC180000564 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
24 DALJEET KAUR DC180002517 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
25 DIVYA BOSE DC180002213 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
26 DIVYA JAIN DC180001561 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
27 DRISHTI ARORA DC180002305 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
28 GAGAN GUPTA DC180000445 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
29 GAURAV DAWAR DC180002209 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
30 GAYATRI MUDGIL DC180002254 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
31 GGSIPU SHARMA DC180002583 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
32 GURPRASAD SINGH DC180002473 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
33 HARPREET KAUR DC180000746 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
34 HARSHITA SOLANKI DC180001201 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
35 HIMANI SHARMA DC180002418 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
36 HIMANSHU SINGH RAWAT DC180001156 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
37 HONEY TYAGI DC180000914 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
38 IFRAH NASEER DC180002270 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
39 IMRAN SAIFI DC180002582 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
40 ISHA BANSAL DC180002496 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
41 JATIN GAHLOUT DC180001081 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
42 JYOTI SACHDEVA DC180002294 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
43 JYOTI SINGH DC180002559 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
44 KAJAL WASAN DC180001178 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
45 KANISHK SHARMA DC180002687 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
46 KHUSHBOO KHANDELWAL DC180001378 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
47 KHUSHI AGGARWAL DC180002325 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
48 KOMAL CHOUDHARY DC180000901 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
49 KRISHNA KERWAL DC180001548 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
50 KRITI JAIN DC180002337 DIPLOMA French Room – R 11 AM – 12 PM
SN NAME APP. NO. COURSE LANGUAGE VENUE TIME
1 MANNAT GABA DC180001033 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
2 MANSI . DC180001558 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
3 MAYANK MALHOTRA DC180000293 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
4 MAYANK PANT DC180001753 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
5 MEENAKSHI HINDUJA DC180002550 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
6 MEHAK JAIN DC180002411 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
7 MEHAK KATHURIA DC180002388 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
8 MUSKAN GOUCHHWAL DC180002584 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
9 MUZAMMIL ANSARI DC180002573 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
10 NAMAN BISHT DC180002530 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
11 NANCY KAUSHIK DC180000548 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
12 NEHA SEHGAL DC180002522 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
13 NEHA SHARMA DC180001904 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
14 NEHAL GUPTA DC180000593 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
15 NIDHI GOSAIN DC180001281 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
16 NIKKI AGGARWAL DC180002684 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
17 NITISH KAPUR DC180002465 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
18 NIYATI SRIVASTAVA DC180000912 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
19 PALAK JAIN DC180002654 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
20 PALAK MAKKAR DC180002533 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
21 PANKAJ RAJPUT DC180002448 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
22 POOJA GUPTA DC180000246 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
23 POOJA KHARI DC180000511 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
24 PRACHI AGARWAL DC180000753 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
25 PRAGYA GAUR DC180002160 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
26 PRERNA GARG DC180000710 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
27 PRITHVI SETHI DC180000744 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
28 PRITHVI SINGH DC180000373 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
29 RAMNEET KAUR DC180002470 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
30 RAMYA KATHAL DC180002267 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
31 RASHITA DHUPER DC180002298 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
32 REMTY GARG DC180000752 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
33 RHEA TANEJA DC180002399 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
34 RHYTHM SHARMA DC180000224 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
35 RIJUL BAKSHI DC180000756 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
36 RITWIK PRUTHI DC180001633 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
37 RIYA AGGARWAL DC180002438 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
38 RUBANI GANDHI DC180001702 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
39 SAIMA KHURSHEED DC180002324 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
40 SAKSHI DOBHAL DC180000968 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
41 SAKSHI GARG GARG DC180000608 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
42 SALONI MITTAL DC180001845 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
43 SAMEER QURESHI DC180002362 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
44 SAMRIDHI SAHU DC180002147 DIPLOMA French Room – F 11 AM – 12 PM
SN NAME APP. NO. COURSE LANGUAGE VENUE TIME
1 SAMRIDHI UPPAL DC180001589 DIPLOMA French Room – M 11 AM – 12 PM
2 SANDEEP KESARWANI DC180001768 DIPLOMA French Room – M 11 AM – 12 PM
3 SAYANI DATTA DC180000409 DIPLOMA French Room – M 11 AM – 12 PM
4 SHIVANGI VERMA DC180001527 DIPLOMA French Room – M 11 AM – 12 PM
5 SHREY NAUTIYAL DC180000853 DIPLOMA French Room – M 11 AM – 12 PM
6 SHREYA SHARMA DC180001442 DIPLOMA French Room – M 11 AM – 12 PM
7 SHRIYA VAID DC180002369 DIPLOMA French Room – M 11 AM – 12 PM
8 SHWETA KUMARI DC180001648 DIPLOMA French Room – M 11 AM – 12 PM
9 SILKY GUPTA DC180002540 DIPLOMA French Room – M 11 AM – 12 PM
10 SIMRAN KAUR SAHNI DC180002547 DIPLOMA French Room – M 11 AM – 12 PM
11 SIMRAN SINGH DC180002332 DIPLOMA French Room – M 11 AM – 12 PM
12 SONAL JASAIWAL DC180000671 DIPLOMA French Room – M 11 AM – 12 PM
13 SONAL SHARMA DC180000903 DIPLOMA French Room – M 11 AM – 12 PM
14 SONAM TANGRI DC180002283 DIPLOMA French Room – M 11 AM – 12 PM
15 SOUMYA GUPTA DC180002343 DIPLOMA French Room – M 11 AM – 12 PM
16 SREYAS SAHAI DC180001475 DIPLOMA French Room – M 11 AM – 12 PM
17 SUMAN DOBRIYAL DC180000375 DIPLOMA French Room – M 11 AM – 12 PM
18 SURBHI KUMAR DC180002578 DIPLOMA French Room – M 11 AM – 12 PM
19 SWATI GUPTA DC180000455 DIPLOMA French Room – M 11 AM – 12 PM
20 SWATI S SHARMA DC180001577 DIPLOMA French Room – M 11 AM – 12 PM
21 TANISH DHANJANI DC180000828 DIPLOMA French Room – M 11 AM – 12 PM
22 TANISHA GAGNEJA DC180000862 DIPLOMA French Room – M 11 AM – 12 PM
23 TANYA BAJAJ DC180002262 DIPLOMA French Room – M 11 AM – 12 PM
24 TANYA BAJAJ DC180002536 DIPLOMA French Room – M 11 AM – 12 PM
25 TANYA GANDHI DC180000427 DIPLOMA French Room – M 11 AM – 12 PM
26 TINA GARG DC180001978 DIPLOMA French Room – M 11 AM – 12 PM
27 VANSHIKA GUPTA DC180000782 DIPLOMA French Room – M 11 AM – 12 PM
28 VIDHI JAIN DC180002609 DIPLOMA French Room – M 11 AM – 12 PM
29 VIDHI RAGHAV DC180001064 DIPLOMA French Room – M 11 AM – 12 PM
30 VIDHU SOOD DC180002454 DIPLOMA French Room – M 11 AM – 12 PM
31 VIVEK CHAUDARY DC180000986 DIPLOMA French Room – M 11 AM – 12 PM
32 YAVIKA JAIN DC180002674 DIPLOMA French Room – M 11 AM – 12 PM
33 YUGAM KAPOOR DC180000588 DIPLOMA French Room – M 11 AM – 12 PM

CENTRE FOR LANGUAGES, DIPLOMA IN GERMAN – ENTRANCE EXAM

SN NAME APP. NO. COURSE LANGUAGE VENUE TIME
1 AAFREEN ARSHAD DC180000294 DIPLOMA German Room – S 11 AM – 12 PM
2 AAKASH BATRA DC180000344 DIPLOMA German Room – S 11 AM – 12 PM
3 AAKASH YADAV DC180000086 DIPLOMA German Room – S 11 AM – 12 PM
4 ABHILASHA …. DC180002450 DIPLOMA German Room – S 11 AM – 12 PM
5 ABHINAV DHIMAN DC180002544 DIPLOMA German Room – S 11 AM – 12 PM
6 ABHISHEK CHAUDHARY DC180000317 DIPLOMA German Room – S 11 AM – 12 PM
7 ABHISHEK KUMAR DC180002082 DIPLOMA German Room – S 11 AM – 12 PM
8 ADITI CHAUDHARY DC180000506 DIPLOMA German Room – S 11 AM – 12 PM
9 AKASH CHAUHAN DC180000888 DIPLOMA German Room – S 11 AM – 12 PM
10 AKSHAT SHARMA DC180000583 DIPLOMA German Room – S 11 AM – 12 PM
11 AMITA CHAUDHARY DC180000501 DIPLOMA German Room – S 11 AM – 12 PM
12 ANJALI BHATIA DC180002255 DIPLOMA German Room – S 11 AM – 12 PM
13 ANUSHA KUMAR DC180002710 DIPLOMA German Room – S 11 AM – 12 PM
14 ASHI GARG DC180001203 DIPLOMA German Room – S 11 AM – 12 PM
15 BHARTI TYAGI DC180002098 DIPLOMA German Room – S 11 AM – 12 PM
16 BHAVIKA GANJWANI DC180002008 DIPLOMA German Room – S 11 AM – 12 PM
17 CHIRAG KALRA DC180002071 DIPLOMA German Room – S 11 AM – 12 PM
18 DEEPAK RATHORE DC180000622 DIPLOMA German Room – S 11 AM – 12 PM
19 DHRUV BHATNAGAR DC180000189 DIPLOMA German Room – S 11 AM – 12 PM
20 DISHA SINGH DC180002323 DIPLOMA German Room – S 11 AM – 12 PM
21 GAURI MALHOTRA DC180002367 DIPLOMA German Room – S 11 AM – 12 PM
22 HEM LATA DC180001447 DIPLOMA German Room – S 11 AM – 12 PM
23 HEMANT KUMAR DC180002510 DIPLOMA German Room – S 11 AM – 12 PM
24 HIMANSHI MADAN DC180001676 DIPLOMA German Room – S 11 AM – 12 PM
25 ISHA TEHLAN DC180002072 DIPLOMA German Room – S 11 AM – 12 PM
26 J ABISHEK STEPHEN DC180002663 DIPLOMA German Room – S 11 AM – 12 PM
27 JASPREET KAUR DC180002500 DIPLOMA German Room – S 11 AM – 12 PM
28 JEETU . DC180000674 DIPLOMA German Room – S 11 AM – 12 PM
29 JIGYASA AHUJA DC180000807 DIPLOMA German Room – S 11 AM – 12 PM
30 JYOTI SAGAR DC180000650 DIPLOMA German Room – S 11 AM – 12 PM
SN NAME APP. NO. COURSE LANGUAGE VENUE TIME
1 JYOTI YADAV DC180002545 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
2 KAJAL BATTOO DC180001428 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
3 KAJAL TULI TULI DC180002499 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
4 KAMAL AHUJA DC180001176 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
5 KANIKA ARORA DC180002322 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
6 KARAN VOHRA DC180001504 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
7 KHANAK JUNEJA DC180002579 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
8 KIRTI KHANDELWAL DC180000707 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
9 KUMARI SWETA DC180000641 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
10 MAITRI SINGHAL DC180001901 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
11 MANSI GANDHI DC180000592 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
12 MAYANK BANSAL DC180002285 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
13 MD JAWED ALAM DC180001696 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
14 MOHIT CHUGH DC180001629 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
15 MONA JAIN DC180001416 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
16 MUSKAAN TUTEJA DC180002728 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
17 NIDHI SHARMA DC180002519 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
18 NISHA BALIYAN DC180000873 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
19 PALAK KOTHARI DC180001026 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
20 PALLAVI KANDHARI DC180000545 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
21 PAYAL ARORA DC180000136 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
22 PAYAL SAINI DC180002275 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
23 POOJA MEHTA DC180001332 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
24 POORVA CHANDNA DC180001811 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
25 PRABHMEET KAUR KHURANA DC180002478 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
26 PRASHANT KUMAR DC180001716 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
27 PRATISH SINGH DC180001283 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
28 PREETY SHARMA DC180001079 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
29 PRINCE KHAN DC180001179 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
30 PRIYANI KUMARI DC180002019 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
31 PRIYANKA PURI DC180000724 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
32 RAHUL KHANNA DC180001070 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
33 RAJAT SHARMA DC180001852 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
34 RAKSHA SAREEN DC180002526 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
35 RIA AGARWAL DC180002290 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
36 RUKHSAR SHEIKH DC180001468 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
37 SAHIL PANWAR DC180000512 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
38 SAKSHI SINGHAL DC180002600 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
39 SALONI SAXENA DC180000586 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
40 SAMEER QURESHI DC180002357 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
41 SAMYAK JAIN DC180002705 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
42 SHIKSHA JAIN DC180002268 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
43 SHIVAM CHUTTANI DC180000990 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
44 SHIVANGI NARULA DC180000644 DIPLOMA German Room – G 11 AM – 12 PM
SN NAME APP. NO. COURSE LANGUAGE VENUE TIME
1 SHREYSHRI PANDEY DC180002253 DIPLOMA German Room – XC 11 AM – 12 PM
2 SHRISHTI CHANDA DC180002481 DIPLOMA German Room – XC 11 AM – 12 PM
3 SHUBHAM MISHRA DC180000745 DIPLOMA German Room – XC 11 AM – 12 PM
4 SHUBHI JAIN DC180001503 DIPLOMA German Room – XC 11 AM – 12 PM
5 SIDDHARTH SHARMA DC180001032 DIPLOMA German Room – XC 11 AM – 12 PM
6 SIMRAN AGGARWAL DC180002531 DIPLOMA German Room – XC 11 AM – 12 PM
7 SONIA PANDEY DC180001020 DIPLOMA German Room – XC 11 AM – 12 PM
8 SURBHI GUPTA DC180002596 DIPLOMA German Room – XC 11 AM – 12 PM
9 SWATI KRISHNA DC180002565 DIPLOMA German Room – XC 11 AM – 12 PM
10 TANVI BANSAL DC180002300 DIPLOMA German Room – XC 11 AM – 12 PM
11 TANYA TANEJA DC180001685 DIPLOMA German Room – XC 11 AM – 12 PM
12 TARINI BANSAL DC180002486 DIPLOMA German Room – XC 11 AM – 12 PM
13 TISHYA GAUTAM DC180000705 DIPLOMA German Room – XC 11 AM – 12 PM
14 VIDHI DHAMA DC180000429 DIPLOMA German Room – XC 11 AM – 12 PM
15 VRINDA SHARMA DC180000694 DIPLOMA German Room – XC 11 AM – 12 PM
16 YAMI TOMER DC180001127 DIPLOMA German Room – XC 11 AM – 12 PM
17 YASHIKA CHAUHAN DC180002392 DIPLOMA German Room – XC 11 AM – 12 PM
18 YASHIKA SARDANA DC180002505 DIPLOMA German Room – XC 11 AM – 12 PM
19 YATI KAMBOJ DC180002664 DIPLOMA German Room – XC 11 AM – 12 PM

 

CENTRE FOR LANGUAGES, DIPLOMA IN SPANISH – ENTRANCE EXAM

SN NAME APP. NO. COURSE LANGUAGE VENUE TIME
1 AAKRITI ANANYA DC180000500 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
2 AARTI MAURYA DC180002482 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
3 AASTHA MUTTREJA DC180002260 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
4 ABHINAV TRIPATHI DC180000035 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
5 AKANSHA GUPTA DC180002456 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
6 AKSHAY MANRAL DC180002437 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
7 AMAN KRISHAN DC180000268 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
8 AMRITA TIWARI DC180002606 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
9 ANJALI PANDEY DC180002742 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
10 ANJORI NARULA DC180002273 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
11 ANUSHREE SEHGAL DC180000278 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
12 AYUSHI TAYAL DC180002629 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
13 AZEEM WARSI DC180001659 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
14 CHETAN GOYAL DC180001358 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
15 CHETNA RASWANT DC180001938 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
16 CHHAVI DHINGRA DC180002537 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
17 CHIRAG CHHATWAL DC180002576 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
18 CHIRAG PUNJANI DC180001643 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
19 CHITRIKA GROVER DC180002585 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
20 DEEPSHA YADAV DC180002662 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
21 DHRITI KHURANA DC180001181 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
22 DIPANSHU NAGAL DC180002521 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
23 DIVYA LAKRA DC180002120 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
24 DIVYA SHARMA DC180000036 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
25 EKANKSHI JANGRA DC180000298 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
26 GARIMA TYAGI DC180002266 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
27 HARSH BHARDWAJ DC180001115 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
28 HEMANT RATHORE DC180002289 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
29 HIMANI NISCHAL DC180002487 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
30 JITENDER KUMAR DC180001197 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
31 KANIKA RAUTHAN DC180002569 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
32 KAUSHAL SHARMA DC180000318 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
33 KEERAT CHATHA DC180000855 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
34 KHUSHI CHANGIA DC180000552 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
35 KOMAL KAUR DC180000142 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
36 MANSI MITTAL DC180000333 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
37 MOHD AZEEM DC180002476 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
38 MOHD FAIZAN AHMAD DC180002435 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
39 MOHD FARMAN DC180002432 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
40 MOHD SOHAIL DC180002721 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
41 MUSKAN MEHRA DC180001455 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
42 NANCY MATHUR DC180001345 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
43 NANDINI MANDAL DC180002264 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
44 NEHA GUPTA DC180002627 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
45 NEHA RAJPUT DC180001409 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
46 NIKITA KUMARI DC180002336 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
47 NITESH PAL DC180001255 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
48 NITESH SINGH DC180001147 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
49 NITIN PAL DC180000328 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
50 NITIN THUKRAL DC180001380 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – R 1 PM – 2 PM
SN NAME APP. NO. COURSE LANGUAGE VENUE TIME
1 POOJA RAWAT DC180002673 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – S 1 PM – 2 PM
2 POONAM PAREEK DC180000536 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – S 1 PM – 2 PM
3 PRABHMEET KAUR DC180002345 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – S 1 PM – 2 PM
4 PRAYANK GUPTA DC180002293 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – S 1 PM – 2 PM
5 PRIYANKA SINGH DC180002434 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – S 1 PM – 2 PM
6 PRIYANKA TYAGI DC180001150 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – S 1 PM – 2 PM
7 PRIYANSHI MOHAN DC180001104 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – S 1 PM – 2 PM
8 PUNEET BASOTIA DC180001770 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – S 1 PM – 2 PM
9 PURTIKA DUA DC180000347 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – S 1 PM – 2 PM
10 RADHIKA SINGHAL DC180000634 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – S 1 PM – 2 PM
11 RAHUL KUMAR DC180002706 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – S 1 PM – 2 PM
12 RASSHI RAI DC180002634 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – S 1 PM – 2 PM
13 REETIKA SHARMA DC180002552 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – S 1 PM – 2 PM
14 RIDDHI GOEL DC180000502 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – S 1 PM – 2 PM
15 RINKY . DC180001556 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – S 1 PM – 2 PM
16 RIYA KEJRIWAL DC180000282 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – S 1 PM – 2 PM
17 SABA KARIM DC180001368 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – S 1 PM – 2 PM
18 SALONI BHASIN DC180001130 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – S 1 PM – 2 PM
19 SALONI SETHI DC180002077 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – S 1 PM – 2 PM
20 SANGEETA . DC180000135 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – S 1 PM – 2 PM
21 SANTOKH SINGH KHURANA DC180000880 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – S 1 PM – 2 PM
22 SARTHAK GUPTA DC180000646 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – S 1 PM – 2 PM
23 SATVIKA DHAMIJA DC180000399 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – S 1 PM – 2 PM
24 SHEFALI MAHESHWARI DC180002220 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – S 1 PM – 2 PM
25 SHIVAANI KOTHARI DC180001348 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – S 1 PM – 2 PM
26 SHREYA BUDHIRAJA DC180002466 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – S 1 PM – 2 PM
27 SHREYA JAIN DC180001821 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – S 1 PM – 2 PM
28 SHRUTI MEHRA DC180000110 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – S 1 PM – 2 PM
29 SHRUTI SUBRAMANIAN DC180002306 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – S 1 PM – 2 PM
30 SHRUTI TONK DC180000977 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – S 1 PM – 2 PM
SN NAME APP. NO. COURSE LANGUAGE VENUE TIME
1 SHUBHAM DOUNERIA DC180001454 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 1 PM – 2 PM
2 SIDDHI VIJ DC180002394 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 1 PM – 2 PM
3 SNEHA DHAWAN DC180001505 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 1 PM – 2 PM
4 SONI MANCHANDA DC180000801 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 1 PM – 2 PM
5 SUMIT RATHEE DC180000233 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 1 PM – 2 PM
6 SURBHI SHARMA DC180002182 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 1 PM – 2 PM
7 VAISHALI – DC180000147 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 1 PM – 2 PM
8 VANSHAJ NAGESH PANDEY DC180002246 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 1 PM – 2 PM
9 VANSHITA GANDHI DC180000130 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 1 PM – 2 PM
10 VIKALP RAMAWAT DC180001292 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 1 PM – 2 PM
11 VINITA UPADHYAY DC180002006 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 1 PM – 2 PM
12 VINITA UPADHYAY DC180002070 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 1 PM – 2 PM
13 YASHA JAIN DC180000129 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 1 PM – 2 PM
14 YOGITA . DC180002217 DIPLOMA Spanish Room – M 1 PM – 2 PM

 

In case you have made the payment and your name is not listed here, kindly meet IT Admin in IT Department tomorrow i.e. 7 July 2018.

Applicants with the following application no. are also required to meet the IT Admin tomorrow.

1 DC180000044
2 DC180000683
3 DC180001082
4 DC180001266
5 DC180001543
6 DC180001653
7 DC180001658
8 DC180002354
9 DC180002523

 

DR. RENISH GEEVARGHESE ABRAHAM
COORDINATOR, 
CENTRE FOR LANGUAGES
ST. STEPHEN’S COLLEGE, DELHI

error:
SOCIETIES
The self-motivated and ceaseless activities of over two dozen clubs and societies constitute a very important part of College life and offer a large variety of avenues for self expression. For each subject there is a Society that sponsors extra-curricular lectures and discussion and, in general, tries to stimulate interest in the subject. There are many other academic and cultural society and clubs covering wide range of activities, such as debating, dramatics, mountaineering, film and music appreciation, social service, photography and electronics.
E-CORNER
This section is getting a makeover. We request you to visit tomorrow. Old links will be changed.
Please complete all application procedures for Undergraduate Courses
on/before 17TH JUNE, 2016
[Click anywhere to close]
All technical related queries can be sent to
it@ststephens.edu
INTERNAL QUALITY ASSURANCE CELL (IQAC)
error:
SOCIETIES
The self-motivated and ceaseless activities of over two dozen clubs and societies constitute a very important part of College life and offer a large variety of avenues for self expression. For each subject there is a Society that sponsors extra-curricular lectures and discussion and, in general, tries to stimulate interest in the subject. There are many other academic and cultural society and clubs covering wide range of activities, such as debating, dramatics, mountaineering, film and music appreciation, social service, photography and electronics.
E-CORNER
This section is getting a makeover. We request you to visit tomorrow. Old links will be changed.
Please complete all application procedures for Undergraduate Courses
on/before 17TH JUNE, 2016
[Click anywhere to close]
All technical related queries can be sent to
it@ststephens.edu
INTERNAL QUALITY ASSURANCE CELL (IQAC)